Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HOYLAKE DRIVE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE7 3BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.4%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£122,000
+79.4%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+32.0%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 28 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3BE
← Back to All Properties