Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, ROSSFOLD ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,000
+14.0%
Sold on 5 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+82.9%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3HH
← Back to All Properties