Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SPRINGFIELD RISE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 5DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,500
+17.7%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000
+7.3%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 3 October 2011
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 5DS
← Back to All Properties