101, MONTREAL AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 0NJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£224,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£224,000+16.7%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000+102.2%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950-40.6%
Sold on 14 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 30 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1