37, NETHERHALL ROAD, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD17 6QE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.0%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+124.0%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+82.5%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500+33.0%
Sold on 8 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+25.8%
Sold on 4 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 11 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1