Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, POST HOUSE LANE, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT23 3EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£192,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+74.8%
Sold on 25 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£192,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,450
Sold on 4 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT23 3EA
← Back to All Properties