Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
281, JESSOP ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 5LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£352,000
+4.3%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,500
+35.0%
Sold on 23 August 2021
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 22 November 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 5LT
← Back to All Properties