47, WELLINGTON STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 1JG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.3%
Price Change
+£108,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£252,000+75.3%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Terraced
+£108,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£143,750+124.6%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
+£79,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£64,000+43.8%
Sold on 14 February 2000
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,500+1.1%
Sold on 15 September 1997
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+91.3%
Sold on 10 April 1996
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 29 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1