45, TIMBERTOPS, CHATHAM, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME5 8XQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£247,500+39.8%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000+121.2%
Sold on 4 October 2007
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+66.7%
Sold on 20 August 2001
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1