Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, EASTERN DRIVE, BOURNE END, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL8 5HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+1.0%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500
+90.4%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+17.6%
Sold on 18 November 1999
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 5 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL8 5HQ
← Back to All Properties