Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ROBINSON COURT, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 6RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,950
+42.8%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-21.4%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,550
Sold on 20 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 6RF
← Back to All Properties