Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CRICKETS DRIVE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 2GS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£592,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£592,000
+3.9%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£570,000
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 2GS
← Back to All Properties