Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SUMMERLEAS CLOSE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 5PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,000
+17.8%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+20.0%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 3 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 5PW
← Back to All Properties