56, CHINGFORD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG8 3BT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.9%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£132,000+225.9%
Sold on 21 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 7 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1