Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, THOMAS CHAPMAN GROVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+1.6%
Sold on 24 February 2015
Terraced
+£2,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+52.4%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8RQ
← Back to All Properties