3, SPRING GARDENS, MARLOW, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL7 3HS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,256
Last Sold Price
6 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.3%
Price Change
-£201,744 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£243,256-45.3%
Sold on 6 March 2023
Terraced
-£201,744 from previous sale
Sale #5
£445,000+66.0%
Sold on 28 November 2017
Terraced
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£268,000+128.1%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+41.6%
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1