Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, CHILBURN ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
-1.0%
Sold on 13 May 2013
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
-1.0%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Detached
-£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 10 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4NY
← Back to All Properties