Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 60, KENNETT COURT, OAKLEIGH CLOSE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 7WP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
+10.9%
Sold on 18 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+73.8%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+27.7%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,200
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 7WP
← Back to All Properties