73A, BROOK LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS9 9NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£312,500+45.3%
Sold on 18 November 2020
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+34.4%
Sold on 27 August 2014
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 19 August 2011
Detached
Sale #1