214, TULLIBARDINE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 7GQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.6%
Price Change
+£114,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£210,000+120.6%
Sold on 8 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£114,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,200+45.3%
Sold on 9 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£29,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 7 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1