Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MOSSDALE ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 2UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+38.3%
Sold on 28 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+10.2%
Sold on 6 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,950
+85.4%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 6 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 2UT
← Back to All Properties