44, BRENNAND STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 1SQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£52,763
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.9%
Price Change
+£22,763 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£52,763+75.9%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
+£22,763 from previous sale
Sale #5
£30,000-20.0%
Sold on 10 August 2009
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,500+284.6%
Sold on 18 February 2008
Terraced
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£9,750-61.0%
Sold on 8 January 2004
Terraced
-£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 13 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1