139, BEDFORD DRIVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 4FH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,220
Last Sold Price
9 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-62.3%
Price Change
-£130,780 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£79,220-62.3%
Sold on 9 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£130,780 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000+26.7%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,280 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,720-21.1%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,280 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+23.6%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 14 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1