65, KING STREET, WORKSOP, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S80 4XB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£74,000-5.1%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£78,000+50.0%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£52,000-18.7%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,950+190.7%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000+120.0%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 17 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1