23, MAYVILLE ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 3ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.3%
Price Change
+£263,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£425,000+162.3%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£263,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000+227.3%
Sold on 5 November 2007
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1