Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, BRISCO MEADOWS, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.9%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£159,500
+89.9%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+12.4%
Sold on 17 September 2001
Detached
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,750
Sold on 30 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4NY
← Back to All Properties