Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LIMOGES COURT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6YQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.2%
Price Change
+£155,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+86.2%
Sold on 23 March 2021
Detached
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+66.6%
Sold on 27 January 2005
Detached
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6YQ
← Back to All Properties