Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, SEVERN COURT, 23, ALWYNN WALK, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7YY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,995
Last Sold Price
2 May 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£23,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,995
+32.0%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+27.1%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+78.8%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7YY
← Back to All Properties