Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WHITEHOUSE ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 9TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+25.0%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+19.0%
Sold on 17 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+165.9%
Sold on 25 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 9TP
← Back to All Properties