Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, RUNNYMEDE ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 0JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.7%
Price Change
+£110,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+189.7%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 0JY
← Back to All Properties