Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
157, CAVENDISH ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,000
+37.1%
Sold on 17 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+66.4%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9EG
← Back to All Properties