Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BLENHEIM DRIVE, PRESCOT, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L34 1PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+6.8%
Sold on 18 April 2018
Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,995
+2.3%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+88.7%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
+£101,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,950
Sold on 21 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L34 1PN
← Back to All Properties