Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MANOR HOUSE DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3LP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,500
+14.7%
Sold on 17 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+52.8%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+26.7%
Sold on 7 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+31.8%
Sold on 8 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,750
Sold on 15 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3LP
← Back to All Properties