Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, DANZIGER WAY, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD6 5DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£137,000
+90.3%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+28.6%
Sold on 6 July 1999
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 29 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD6 5DG
← Back to All Properties