29, CHAPEL STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 1JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£110,000-12.0%
Sold on 10 October 2018
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000-10.7%
Sold on 18 February 2008
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+337.5%
Sold on 9 October 2007
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 17 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1