Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 533, WHIPPENDELL ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 7QF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£345,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£345,000
+27.8%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Other
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+8.0%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Other
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+28.9%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Other
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,000
Sold on 4 August 2006
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 7QF
← Back to All Properties