77, TOFTS GROVE, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD6 3NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.0%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£203,000+180.0%
Sold on 20 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+12.4%
Sold on 2 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 24 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1