Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LYNG COURT, KNOTTINGLEY, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF11 8LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+34.0%
Sold on 26 July 2023
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-13.8%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 27 March 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF11 8LB
← Back to All Properties