41, BRISTOL ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 9QH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
24 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.5%
Price Change
+£73,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,500+125.5%
Sold on 24 April 2003
Terraced
+£73,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,750+27.7%
Sold on 29 September 1997
Terraced
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1