5, STOCKHOLM ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 9QR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£245,000+25.6%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000+73.3%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500+9.8%
Sold on 19 August 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500+76.9%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Terraced
+£44,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1