Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
218, HAMLET COURT ROAD WESTCLIFF ON SEA, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 7DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,000
+41.9%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-8.7%
Sold on 25 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+91.7%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 23 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 7DE
← Back to All Properties