Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MILLACRES, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 9PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£252,500
+38.4%
Sold on 30 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+17.7%
Sold on 7 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+138.5%
Sold on 9 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 9PU
← Back to All Properties