Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, IONA GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 9NT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
+40.3%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£62,000
+42.5%
Sold on 24 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£43,500
-19.4%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000
+42.1%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+46.2%
Sold on 5 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 22 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 9NT
← Back to All Properties