18, HAWKINS STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 6BZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,500
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£11,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£79,500+17.0%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Terraced
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,950+126.5%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+86.3%
Sold on 26 February 2004
Terraced
+£13,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,100
Sold on 13 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1