Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WHIMBREL GREEN, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 6LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.5%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+70.5%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+48.5%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 14 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 6LH
← Back to All Properties