Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FERROL ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4UG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+342.2%
Price Change
+£177,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£229,950
+342.2%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Detached
+£177,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4UG
← Back to All Properties