30, WINDMILL STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 9PF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,500+8.4%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000+9.7%
Sold on 4 July 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+164.4%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950+8.2%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1