Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, GREAT PORTWAY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 4GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,000
+74.5%
Sold on 26 January 2021
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+11.3%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+75.2%
Sold on 26 August 2003
Terraced
+£58,996 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,504
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 4GA
← Back to All Properties