Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 65, ST AUBYNS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+9.1%
Sold on 20 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+20.3%
Sold on 8 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+100.0%
Sold on 20 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2TL
← Back to All Properties