Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
526, STENSON ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 1LP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£12,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£181,000
-6.5%
Sold on 1 February 2018
Detached
-£12,650 from previous sale
Sale #5
£193,650
+13.9%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Detached
+£23,650 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+3.0%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+135.9%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 7 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 1LP
← Back to All Properties